Originally posted by: Wistfulness
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3K-DtVBm5R/?igshid=1g2blrc2dl24
This one doesn't look like BB. 🤔
Mangalsutra is back 
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3K-DtVBm5R/?igshid=1g2blrc2dl24
This one doesn't look like BB. 🤔
Mangalsutra is back 
Don't tell me you watched those scenes. 🤣🤮🤢Originally posted by: Niyati_T
Me after watching the episode
‘Utha le re baba... mere ko nahi inn dono ko’
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Pata nahi Rishabh kaise jhel raha hai, hum na ho payega 🤣🤣
done will add that to the list #KomoAaoSabkiBajao 🥳
Mangalsutra is back 🤔
Sindoor too
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Don't tell me you watched those scenes. 🤣🤮🤢
Obviously NOT!!! Maine episode fast forward karke dekha.... 🤣🤣
Lekin Precap pura dekhna pada 🤢
A tells her that he knew that she was not having “pati patni ka rishtaa “ with Baj ..Pre glares at him .. he had noticed her bed n Baj’s couch ... Pre looks away shyly ... Pre states that they did have fight one day ... they slept apart .. Anu smiles as he states it was every day they fought ?? Pre explains they were still trying to understand eachother ... Anu asks her to stop explaining to Anurag Basu who knew Pre more than herself ...
😡😡
I wonder why bajaj need three man
I might be in the minority here but even Prerna and Kuki’s scene started appearing as pretentious to me because woman is clearly obsessed and doesn’t give a damn about any members of the Bajaj family.
at your service 😎
A tells her that he knew that she was not having “pati patni ka rishtaa “ with Baj ..Pre glares at him .. he had noticed her bed n Baj’s couch ... Pre looks away shyly ... Pre states that they did have fight one day ... they slept apart .. Anu smiles as he states it was every day they fought ?? Pre explains they were still trying to understand eachother ... Anu asks her to stop explaining to Anurag Basu who knew Pre more than herself ...
😡😡
I wish this convo would have happened with Rishabh vo phir se bolta ‘Main explanation sirf unko deta hun jo mere liye important hain and unfortunately you are not one of them!!’ Baat khatam 😆