Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
So many members already😲 seems like Kashmir ka ladka is winning hearts ❤️who cares agar task me nhi mila ,ider toh Dil hi Dil hai🤗🤗🤗
woh hai hi itna cute 😳
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
So many members already😲 seems like Kashmir ka ladka is winning hearts ❤️who cares agar task me nhi mila ,ider toh Dil hi Dil hai🤗🤗🤗
woh hai hi itna cute 😳
Originally posted by: sheeluneelu
Same choice 😂
yeah!!! omg we have the same choice again 🤣🤣🤣
Members list updated 👍🏼
Asim actually has potential to reach finalle.....All he has to do is to maintain his cool when others try to provoke him......But also should take stand for himself....which he actually did saying “proud hai mujhe jahaan se ayaa hoon!!”
Originally posted by: Ancient_Soul
Asim actually has potential to reach finalle.....All he has to do is to maintain his cool when others try to provoke him......But also should take stand for himself....which he actually did saying “proud hai mujhe jahaan se ayaa hoon!!”
indeed,i want him to stay long in the show 😊
Ugly FightDuring BB Hospital TaskWhen #AsimRiaz was on the patient chair, Mahira who was Medical staff decided to bring some other stuff apart from the torture materials for him.This did not go well with Asim who even after the task ended fought with Mahira.#BiggBoss_Tak
I am waiting to see with whom he makes his connection. Mahira is swinging between him and paras . Cant trust her . Other than her no other girl will suit him. So maybe a good wildcard can work . What say.
Ohhh.....the rising enimity between “behan bhai”?? Mahira made him brother & now treating him like that?? Waah re!!
Originally posted by: AlishaRocks
I am waiting to see with whom he makes his connection. Mahira is swinging between him and paras . Cant trust her . Other than her no other girl will suit him. So maybe a good wildcard can work . What say.
i want Asim,koena and aarti to be together
Originally posted by: Ancient_Soul
Ohhh.....the rising enimity between “behan bhai”?? Mahira made him brother & now treating him like that?? Waah re!!
sadly,iss show mein koi bhai behan nahi hai