Aishwarya Rai Bachchan to dub in Hindi for Angelina Jolie in Maleficent The Mistress of Evil
I.never got why were these two compared, Angelina Jolie mujhe kind of mardana lagti haI, while Aish is so feminine.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aishwarya Rai Bachchan to dub in Hindi for Angelina Jolie in Maleficent The Mistress of Evil
I.never got why were these two compared, Angelina Jolie mujhe kind of mardana lagti haI, while Aish is so feminine.
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
I.never got why were these two compared, Angelina Jolie mujhe kind of mardana lagti haI, while Aish is so feminine.
Wtf ... I hate you.
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
I.never got why were these two compared, Angelina Jolie mujhe kind of mardana lagti haI, while Aish is so feminine.
Mujhe Jolie acchi lagti hai.. She's stunning (rather used to be) I was a Brangelina fan 😆 Haa shakal surat dono ki kaafi alag hai..
Originally posted by: GrumpyTheCat
Wtf ... I hate you.
why hate me, because I think Jolie looks kinda mardaana. It's not like I said Aish is better actress lol, yeah for that you could have killed me.
Mujhe Jolie acchi lagti hai.. She's stunning (rather used to be) I was a Brangelina fan 😆 Haa shakal surat dono ki kaafi alag hai..
Yeah she was hot.
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
why hate me, because I think Jolie looks kinda mardaana. It's not like I said Aish is better actress lol, yeah for that you could have killed me.
That would have been Blasphemy.
Angelina is not Mardana at all. And your opinion is invalid .
God .. I love his confidence . This look is down right stupid but he has this innate confidence to carry it. And I want that red whatever it is.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3ErWccHHzE/?igshid=14yh7c4pehi81
Her styling in India is so much better than whatever she does in US.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wbMNy_djxGk Two of the most beautiful actresses in Hollywood, each with a massive fan base, based on a...
0