paras sara footage harap raha ha 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
paras sara footage harap raha ha 😆
Originally posted by: Anachronist
Shefali first week mein niklegi lag Raha hai 🤣
I think Koena ho sakti hai. Shefaali aage jaake rondu charachter, woman scorned etc etc bansakti hai shayad. But Koena so far has been almost like Natashha.
Can someone tell me, What time is the episode repeated ?
🤣Originally posted by: Mishh007
I was typing when she was speaking. Laga kaun unkil bol rahe hain..dekha toh...😆
Did you decide it now? If winning is the basis then it's either Shukla or Rashmi one of them will win for sure 😊
I am still keeping options open But initial hunch is for shukla saahab . Rashmi kaa I dont have much Hope though. Devoleena can give him takarr but she needs to be more active.
koena ko karo koi-na. i second on that.Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
I think Koena ho sakti hai. Shefaali aage jaake rondu charachter, woman scorned etc etc bansakti hai shayad. But Koena so far has been almost like Natashha.
ye to sirf ek season ki report di inhone har season udaye hai ,muje yaad hai inke 10000 vote Tanisha Ko final me 2nd pe la diyaTrue 😆
KVB, Shiv, Romil ka tho satyanash hogaya !! Tabah hogaye bechade....😳😭
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Fast forward. Ye hafte ke end tak koi propose bhi kar dega 😎
Uske pehle calorie burn karna Shuru hoga 😂
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
paras sara footage harap raha ha 😆
Saari ladkiyan makkhi ki tarah uske aas pass jo ghum rahi hai , gossip, fight , love sab ke lie ek hi bakra .😆
Content to try kr rahi hai , daljeet abhi useless hai , debolina bhi
Agreed, TV actress kuch content nahi de rahi. I had expectations with Devo esp how they showed the promo. She needs to start her love story asap😆