https://www.instagram.com/p/B3Dpk5ZAXBw/?igshid=1eyqpj6ykyo04Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Didn’t get the precap video
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3Dltm0BfBh/
The caption🤣 Yes Anurag...go and annoy the hell out of him😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3Dpk5ZAXBw/?igshid=1eyqpj6ykyo04Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Didn’t get the precap video
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3Dltm0BfBh/
The caption🤣 Yes Anurag...go and annoy the hell out of him😆
Good morning...peeps, back to episodes in Anupre’s stans favor....ooooolala, sab Navrati ka kamal...kal ki aarti is a dream...🤔kahin yeh dream hum sab ki tho nahin 🤣
Parth’s Anurag is giving nightmares to Do I care attitude waali Ek ko...
Enjoy while this lasts... Anu’s antics are reminding me of Pre’s efforts to keep Komo away from Anu...lage raho...aur apna soulmate jaap karthe raho 😆
yeah after long such a lovely episode..anurag surely knows how to annoy the hell out of ppl🤣🤣Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Don’t miss the episode today. Sharma Family😆
Rishte dilse bante hain, zarbardasti se nahin😳
Loved loved loved Anu n Sharma family ❤️
I remember watching this last year. Anyone remember?🤣🤣
OMG this is GOLD 🤣
Arti won't happen before Thursday I guess. So let's enjoy while it lasts.. Btw Trp can turn dreams into reality too.. 😂Good morning...peeps, back to episodes in Anupre’s stans favor....ooooolala, sab Navrati ka kamal...kal ki aarti is a dream...🤔kahin yeh dream hum sab ki tho nahin 🤣
Parth’s Anurag is giving nightmares to Do I care attitude waali Ek ko...
Enjoy while this lasts... Anu’s antics are reminding me of Pre’s efforts to keep Komo away from Anu...lage raho...aur apna soulmate jaap karthe raho 😆
Good morning...peeps, back to episodes in Anupre’s stans favor....ooooolala, sab Navrati ka kamal...kal ki aarti is a dream...🤔kahin yeh dream hum sab ki tho nahin 🤣
Parth’s Anurag is giving nightmares to Do I care attitude waali Ek ko...
Enjoy while this lasts... Anu’s antics are reminding me of Pre’s efforts to keep Komo away from Anu...lage raho...aur apna soulmate jaap karthe raho 😆
EK must be cursing the day she decided Parth to play Anu this season 😆 bande ne sabke naak mein dum kar rakhkha hai...everytime they plan anything to do to Anu...audience Mohini ka roop le lete hai 🤣
prerna mujhe bula rahi hai 😈hmm suna maine🤣🤣 I m loving it😂😂😂Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
They are looking more like miya-biwi 😅 typical reactions 😆
how uch i.miss naveen babu😎
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
EK must be cursing the day she decided Parth to play Anu this season 😆 bande ne sabke naak mein dum kar rakhkha hai...everytime they plan anything to do to Anu...audience Mohini ka roop le lete hai 🤣
@Bold - 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
prerna mujhe bula rahi hai 😈hmm suna maine🤣🤣 I m loving it😂😂😂
Lolz 🤣🤣 This reminds me of NB track 🤣