Originally posted by: vena.cava.
I would die, just die. Ugh can we PLEASE get that.
Our expectation : SKY HIGH
Rishabh to Prerna : Aap toh aap 20 feet door rahiye. Mujhe kuch ajeeb sa ho raha hain.
Prerna : Acidity? 🤔
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: vena.cava.
I would die, just die. Ugh can we PLEASE get that.
Our expectation : SKY HIGH
Rishabh to Prerna : Aap toh aap 20 feet door rahiye. Mujhe kuch ajeeb sa ho raha hain.
Prerna : Acidity? 🤔
U had exams today 😲Originally posted by: aryapdane
Thank you. You are too kind.
How was your exam????🤔🤔
Originally posted by: shin-chan
🤣
Yeh video recording ko leke kuch toh RB brutally pull up karne wala hain again I think 😆
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Our expectation : SKY HIGH
Rishabh to Prerna : Aap toh aap 20 feet door rahiye. Mujhe kuch ajeeb sa ho raha hain.
Prerna : Acidity? 🤔
🤣 oh g od this girl is so naive she would actually say something like that
Originally posted by: aryapdane
I'm fine. Have tests this week and the next. So will see you then..😘😘
She will say this 🤣Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
Our expectation : SKY HIGH
Rishabh to Prerna : Aap toh aap 20 feet door rahiye. Mujhe kuch ajeeb sa ho raha hain.
Prerna : Acidity? 🤔
Originally posted by: AllThatCritique
That 'Prerna' from him! ☺️
"Prerna" from him has a separate fanbase
Ohhhhhh my dear 😭😭😭 take your medicine and rest ok 👍 ❤️Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i really want to 😭 get rid of this pain and burning sensation 😭 it feels as if someone rubbed salt and chilly on my open wounds 😭
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
It sounded so sexy! ☺️
Sexy sly smirk wale 'Prerna' se shy and affected 'Prerna stop' tak Rishabh ka safar kitna cute raha hain tho :(