Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
I think they should just go for it. There is a reason we call them psycho. AnuPre just go for it, forget society
Kalank nahi ishq hain kaajal piya♥️😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
I think they should just go for it. There is a reason we call them psycho. AnuPre just go for it, forget society
Kalank nahi ishq hain kaajal piya♥️😂
Kyun dar rahi ho Moni, tum to phir bhi usse defend kar logi, hum kya karenge😆
haan cvs forgot their signature insert dreams and flashbacksOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
Why are AnuPre so sanskari at least dream some romance they are already accused of EMA 😭
gopu mujhe dar lag raha hai 😭
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Kyun dar rahi ho Moni, tum to phir bhi usse defend kar logi, hum kya karenge😆
but if all this staged how will i defend this
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
romance mil to raha hai
Yup delusional romance
Originally posted by: RollingStones
No if they are accused of EMA ..... why dream they shoudl go for Real Romance ....Waise Show mein ho current couple hain unka Thakela Romance hain..... Atleast these two will Aag Lagao
Haye their hot hot romance and hot hot gaalis, full too entertainment
Last legit Anupre romance was that bathroom seq. ☺️uske baad se jo gobar phailna start hua hai show mei, saaf hone ka toh chhodo rukne ka hi naam nahi lehra🤢🤣
It’s like Gobar sprinkler or Gobar ki baarish ...... oops sorry Abhiya 🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Kalank nahi ishq hain kaajal piya♥️😂
Kalank story that has been accepted by the audience 😂
SPA bol rahe hai 7th oct ko hai🤪