Acha ok everyone I am going now.
Half yearly exams aane waale Hain to thoda padhna hai (@Ray di, read the last sentence as Nahi padhna hai 😛)
Good night 🤗
@Hash, I am sending the list of my nicknames to you on WP.😃
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Acha ok everyone I am going now.
Half yearly exams aane waale Hain to thoda padhna hai (@Ray di, read the last sentence as Nahi padhna hai 😛)
Good night 🤗
@Hash, I am sending the list of my nicknames to you on WP.😃
Bhaag Ananya Bhaag🤣
Di aap kuch aisa Waise likhna hi mat
haa vrna meri image ki tumne vaise hi band baja rkhi Rahul ke saamne btao bhala😵
Aye that was my dialogue😆Originally posted by: munchkinland
Bhaag Ananya Bhaag🤣
Originally posted by: Samaina_1993
Bye guys🤗
dekho bhaagi🤣
No it was Bhaag Milkha Bhaag to Bhaag Ananya Bhaag🤣Originally posted by: Samaina_1993
Aye that was my dialogue😆
Good night you guys! I have an early morning tomorrow😆
Ab apna apna talent hai!!!🙈
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Good night you guys! I have an early morning tomorrow😆
Good night
take care🤗
Previous parts https://www.indiaforums.com/fanfiction/3980 Part 7 The next day, Sameer reached college early. His mind was restless after...
9