Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
yes its high time . either choose prejaj or choose anupre
because both r not developing properly
AnuPre khatam ho rahe hain Moni we all should be prepared for this by the end of the track.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
yes its high time . either choose prejaj or choose anupre
because both r not developing properly
AnuPre khatam ho rahe hain Moni we all should be prepared for this by the end of the track.
Moni where is Pari today?
aa toh rahi thi may be busy 😆Originally posted by: braveheartdoc
Moni where is Pari today?
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aa toh rahi thi may be busy 😆
No idea I don't know yaar 🤔
aa jayegi may be busyOriginally posted by: braveheartdoc
No idea I don't know yaar 🤔
Chalo Moni good night for tday 🤗
gn manisha🤗
kal AT khatam karte hai
Tellychakkar is totally crazy😭
Parth should sue them for defamation😡
TC published article saying Parth is the one spreading rumours about Erica dating Vikas🤣
Kuch bhi
Originally posted by: SnehaDoll
Tellychakkar is totally crazy😭
Parth should sue them for defamation😡
TC published article saying Parth is the one spreading rumours about Erica dating Vikas🤣
Kuch bhi
Anyone who will read the article will know that its crap. Someone informed parth that erica is wearing vgs hoodie? 🤣 first i lot'd..pity thrm..his fans know what's happening.
Anyone who will read the article will know that its crap. Someone informed parth that erica is wearing vgs hoodie? 🤣 first i lot'd..pity thrm..his fans know what's happening.
Actors especially leads in TV industry spend 15-16 hours every day working.
How would he or anyone get the time or the inclination to check who is wearing whose hoodie, let alone maligning someone or spreading rumours 🤣