tab toh soulmate ka jaap laga rakha haiOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByKoz5kh73E/
When he could sense her every emotion without seeing😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
tab toh soulmate ka jaap laga rakha haiOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByKoz5kh73E/
When he could sense her every emotion without seeing😆
kabhi cooment mat karna pahle😡Originally posted by: shilpa2323
So..... What's your reviews abt this AT as u all know I being Bali ka bakra for first comment 😂
matam.hi chha gaya tha
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
So..... What's your reviews abt this AT as u all know I being Bali ka bakra for first comment 😂
Started with maatham but at the end of the day all is well😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByKoz5kh73E/
When he could sense her every emotion without seeing😆
Hayee...... Abhiya tension mat le tumhe bhi Aisa hi gaddha milega😂 bus Tu uske bhi actions samajle usko kya chahiye....
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2Ws1lcJcUb/?igshid=1n1gqatrr5ga0
Oooh mahn! This is LOVE! ❤❤❤
My boy is really blessed with the best fandom! ❤
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
tab toh soulmate ka jaap laga rakha hai
And annoying people, good that we got break from his jaap for some time😆
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Hayee...... Abhiya tension mat le tumhe bhi Aisa hi gaddha milega😂 bus Tu uske bhi actions samajle usko kya chahiye....
Tu phir mere peechae pad gayi 🤦😂
Well I only show 2-3 emotions and most of the time it's me being sadu/kadoos😏
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
So..... What's your reviews abt this AT as u all know I being Bali ka bakra for first comment 😂
No gutter 😡
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2Ws1lcJcUb/?igshid=1n1gqatrr5ga0
Oooh mahn! This is LOVE! ❤❤❤
My boy is really blessed with the best fandom! ❤
That's sweet ♥️
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2JRYEfB1IB/?igshid=r4gkqdgeos5
The love realisation by Anurag Basu..... ❤