But he gets more lights than his fraand.. So this is more apt for him Apparently.. 😉
Also this doesn't affect by BBT skills..😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
But he gets more lights than his fraand.. So this is more apt for him Apparently.. 😉
Also this doesn't affect by BBT skills..😎
but p k type ki nhi..usko subtle log jyada pasand hai🤣 ye over ho raha hai for obv reasons...Originally posted by: abhiya_12
P's bekhayali waali bahuth badi light lagthi hain mujhe, P dhoor rahe hain issae
What happened now??
P doesn't need any lights
His future is already bright 😎
Don't know she commenting on his every post, and tagging him in her post which isn't necessary at all attention seeker lagthi hain.
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
P's bekhayali waali bahuth badi light lagthi hain mujhe, P dhoor rahe hain issae
Ek light gayi toh dusri aagayi😡
Perhaps she needs limelight as her future needs to be bright.. 😂Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Don't know she commenting on his every post, and tagging him in her post which isn't necessary at all attention seeker lagthi hain.
Don't know if this is discussed here, underwater current though 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2Gx8rphhti/?igshid=swg3hgo7ir6y
There was some thing like this in ZNMD. Right?Originally posted by: abcdexyz
Don't know if this is discussed here, underwater current though 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B2Gx8rphhti/?igshid=swg3hgo7ir6y
There was some thing like this in ZNMD. Right?
Yes Katrina's character helps Hrithik's character to overcome his fears😆
Iss nind ka bhi Ajeeb kissa hai..
Aa jaye toh sab kuch bhoola deti h..
Na aaye toh sab kuch yaad dila deti h... "
"There are two ways of spreading light :
To be the candle or mirror which reflects it... "
Good night Anupreians... 
