Nice updated..
Poor RI.. Arj bhi na.. But would bhi kya Kare..
Or us ka parents ne to usa surprise he diya sidha shadi.. Ohh so sad..
Ab Kay hoga.. Poor ariya..
Waiting for next
Continue soon..
Updatedd..
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Nice updated..
Poor RI.. Arj bhi na.. But would bhi kya Kare..
Or us ka parents ne to usa surprise he diya sidha shadi.. Ohh so sad..
Ab Kay hoga.. Poor ariya..
Waiting for next
Continue soon..
Updatedd..
Awesome update
Please cont soon
Loved it Sonu dear
Awesome part
I am really disappointed by Arjun parents they should have taken Arjun consent before taking such drastic step
Then after doing that crap they emotionally black mailed him otherwise girl life would be ruined they didn't think twice before pushing them into such unwanted relationship 😡😡
I really feel it's too late Arjun is already in love with Riya and things are already complicated
Let's see what happens next
Thanks for the PM
Continue soon 😊
Nice Part
So, Arjun ended up doing another mistake.
Arjun's parents at least should asked him before fixing his marriage.
Now, I'm feeling it's Sakshi who's Arjun's wife.
Continue Soon.
yr hd hoti h weirdness ki v
ese kse koi parents apni hui bche ki shadi kra skte
vo v esi ldki se jise vo janta tk ni
i m a strong feeling that this sakshi is non other than sakshi anand
feeling sad for Ariya
they r really not able to handle the situation
hope everything set sorted really soon
Btw nice update
loved it
plz coon soon
eager to know k akhir arjun ki biwi h kon
Part 6
Loved it❤️
Arjun Sam conversation was nice.
Loved that Chudail episode and was scared too😃
LOL jab Arjun coffee khud leke aya sabke liye tabhi sabko samjh Jana chahiye tha ki kuchh to chhut raha hai🤣🤣
Arjun ne to mauka dekh k chauka jod diya 🤪 Direct RI ko hi drug wala coffee de diya. But Sam caught him.
Riya was still scared and ask Arjun to stay at her flat. Finally Arjun told about his marriage to Riya.
Riya ka to dil tut gaya💔😭
What's the truth about Arjun's marriage why he is avoiding his parents n his wife??
Ariya van scene was nice. Sam is really worried about Ariya.
Feeling bad for Saskhi too😭
Can't wait for the Mystery around Arjun's marriage to be revealed..
Thanks for the pm
SORRY for the late comment
Part-7
❤️❤️❤️ loved it so much so many Ariya scene☺️☺️
Feeling sad for Arjun's situation😭😭😭
Thank god Sam is there with whom Arjun can share his pain😭
I think Arjun is so deeply in love with Riya even if he keep saying that he can't love her. He is hell worried that Riya didn't came to balcony n was not opening the door.
Ariya scene was beautiful❤️ and the ice cream scene was☺️
Shooting range scene was nice too🤪
The car scene too.
Omg so many Ariya beautiful scene in one update
Ha ha Riya overhead Arjun Sam conversation about Ayesha.
Riya aur uske ideas always works. Ha ha Ayehsa was so jelaous.🤣🤣
Finally Sam proposed Ayesha.❤️
Pooja n prasash scene was nice. Sam is shocked because he knows that Arjun is falling hard for Riya and he can't see her sad cause of him.
What Sakshi is thinking??
The con scene was nice n why Sakshi is tensed???
Ohh Sakshi was worried about Riya's heartbreak.
What......
Arjun's wife's name is also Sakshi😲
Please tell me both the Sakshi are not the same girl😭
Now feeling really bad for Riya.
Continue soon....
Thanks for the pm...
Part-8
Awesome update..👍🏼
So Arjun got married under pressure due to his parents.
How could they do so with Arjun😭
Arjun even didn't listen anything about Sakshi except her name n that she us educated😔
Ohh Ariya kissed☺️☺️☺️ but again Arjun is feeling guilty and poor Riya she is 💔
Please bhagban kare WO sakshi air ye Sakshi Anand alag alag ladki hain😭
Continue soon....
Can't wait for the marriage mystery to be revealed.
I didn't like arjun's parents always emotional blackmail n make him do whatever they want
I don't like this arjun also he is weak in this
Feel bad for ariya
Now what ll happen with them
Who is this sakshi???
Awesome update
Cont soon
I read it all in one go, it’s so interesting!!
They’re both the same Sakshi, aren’t they?
Arjun never saw her face and she moved to be closer to Arjun and impress him and make him like her. That’s the only one that makes sense to me, Sakshi gets really hurt seeing Arjun and Riya together, if she only had a crush on him then it wouldn’t be that bad for her and also what she said to him that Sakshi’s meant for him, she was going on about herself, wasn’t she???
I feel so bad for Arjun and Riya, they don’t deserve this. Arjun’s parents really should’ve talked to him sooner and given him more time, getting him married without his consent was a horrible thing to do.
If Sakshi is who I think she is, then I hope sees that he’s in love with Riya (I think she knows that already though) and is selfless enough to let him go but I’m guessing we probably won’t get to see that for a while.
I can’t wait to read more, update soon!!
Hi.. so rest of the story parts will be updated here.. Thank you
Part 1 The ETF office had always been a place of tension, urgency, and adrenaline, but today, an unusual silence loomed over the space. The...
hey guys! Sabse pehli baat toh ye ki writing crossover stories is difficult man. Is baar kar diya, dobara nahi hoga. So before we begin, I know...
⚠️ Statutory Warning ⚠️ This story is going to be an emotional rollercoaster 🎢. If you have a sensitive heart 💔, proceed with caution. There...
HELLO EVERYONE I AM SIMA, THE WRITER OF AN ANGEL IN DISGUISE I CAN NOT ACCESS MY ACCOUNT VIRMAN505 SO I WILL BE CONTINUING FROM THIS ACCOUNT...
1.5k