Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
me chubby chubby😭 cute bolthe hai hot nahin😡
Cute hot se bhi accha hy... 😍😍😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
me chubby chubby😭 cute bolthe hai hot nahin😡
Cute hot se bhi accha hy... 😍😍😍
Question to him - are you single or have a secret girlfriend🤪😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
eshanya.. but dont worry wo wahan bahut sare logo k sath hi gaya tha..I MN ganpati organise Kara tha ladki me to sab darshan k liye Gaye...waise ladka live hai..I can't hear anything..main call pe hoon
Oh Phir thik he... Waise bhi kya kar jaaye Ye ladka 😂
Main isko likh soon dobara anurag se ye Radha Wala dance mat karana😒
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Main isko likh soon dobara anurag se ye Radha Wala dance mat karana😒
Haan. Maine TV off kardi😂
mujhe ab hot ban na hai🤣 3 mahine mehnath phir bhi hot nahin baniOriginally posted by: shilpa2323
Cute hot se bhi accha hy... 😍😍😍
😈
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Main isko likh soon dobara anurag se ye Radha Wala dance mat karana😒
But Anurag loves this 😉
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
mummy...n I was thinking no body knows wat I m doing n how psycho I m for kzk🤪😵😵😵😵🤦🤦


Dont worry! Whatever u said in ur posts ain't wrong at all :P
Someone asked him " are you and Erica in a relationship? ”🤣
Btw ladka remembers today is the promo release anniversary ..He also thanked all his fans and specially the Parthians..😊
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
mujhe ab hot ban na hai🤣 3 mahine mehnath phir bhi hot nahin bani
😈
Ke To dieting Karo 😂
602