ohhhhhh hoooooooooo ok 👍 doing 🤗🤗Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Edit again. 😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
ohhhhhh hoooooooooo ok 👍 doing 🤗🤗Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Edit again. 😆
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
The project is under progress. I may upload it tomorrow.
Oh, I reached page 5 of IF kzk forum trying to find it🤪
I'm waiting for tomorrow's epi hopefully waisa scene mille so I can edit it...
P.S I can't see the picture it's only the link...can you all see it???
Please guide me how to upload pictures here.
Btw Thenks❤️
/forum/geet-hui-sabse-parayee/5087473/see-this-to-add-images-on-the-new-indiaforums
Thank u dear 😛🤗Haann re it it's Okayy....isse upload kaise Kari guide me.... Twitter was much easier
Don’t know dear ask those who knows 🤗😛
Good night everyone 😴😴😴😴
also i do what upload my edits at Twitter and then just copy the image and paste it here. Easier for me than the Imgur thingy 😆I'm waiting for tomorrow's epi hopefully waisa scene mille so I can edit it...
P.S I can't see the picture it's only the link...can you all see it???
Please guide me how to upload pictures here.
Btw Thenks❤️
kaunsa Subj padhati hai tu waiseGood night everyone 😴😴😴😴
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
kaunsa Subj padhati hai tu waise
Computers😔
ja laptop kharid 😆 c++ 😆 ;Computers😔
Originally posted by: shin-chan
Both looking lovely minus her hair bun
One day Bajaj will tell her to stop making the bun.
Why?
Arre even I want moments where meri wife ke hair get tangled in my shirt button.
Mr. Bajaj aap bhi na kuch bhi.
In the evening Bajaj comes home and her lehrate hair make him smile.