My gut feeling after watching a few clips : Maasi and Tanvi are not good for Anupre fans 😆
It's going to work in the other couples favour 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
My gut feeling after watching a few clips : Maasi and Tanvi are not good for Anupre fans 😆
It's going to work in the other couples favour 😆
But so different prerna
KISI KO PIYAAAR MAIN PADNA HA PAGLI 🤣Originally posted by: ifmember
My gut feeling after watching a few clips : Maasi and Tanvi are not good for Anupre fans 😆
It's going to work in the other couples favour 😆
Originally posted by: ifmember
My gut feeling after watching a few clips : Maasi and Tanvi are not good for Anupre fans 😆
It's going to work in the other couples favour 😆
It can go either way depending on the trps😆 They are testing waters and trying to satisfy everyone...that is only thing which is clear as of now....one AnuPre episode followed by a new couple episode😆
Captainnn🤗
Two faced masi and chamiya wants to make Prerna fall off the stairs. You wanted Prerna hurt right..😆
Maasi aunty plss push her off the himalaya or masoor mountains.Stairs se iska kuch ni bigadny wala
Kadam barhaao ,hum tumhary saath hain
And doc was male toh who knows moloy ludhak jayen stairs se aur unki awaz wapas aaajaye.
But so different prerna
Look carefully so is Anurag😆
issi liye to itni subha yaha hoonOriginally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Captainnn🤗
Two faced masi and chamiya wants to make Prerna fall off the stairs. You wanted Prerna hurt right..😆
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Maasi aunty plss push her off the himalaya or masoor mountains.Stairs se iska kuch ni bigadny wala
Kadam barhaao ,hum tumhary saath hain
And doc was male toh who knows moloy ludhak jayen stairs se aur unki awaz wapas aaajaye.
What male doc?
Ench I’m seriously worried for Moloy. Yeh khushiii ke baba ki tarha end tak aise reh gaye too
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Maasi aunty plss push her off the himalaya or masoor mountains.Stairs se iska kuch ni bigadny wala
Kadam barhaao ,hum tumhary saath hain
And doc was male toh who knows moloy ludhak jayen stairs se aur unki awaz wapas aaajaye.
🤣🤣