You are blahhhh! 😵🤣Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Mumbai mein hi hoon lekin nahin hopayega mujhse 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
You are blahhhh! 😵🤣Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Mumbai mein hi hoon lekin nahin hopayega mujhse 🥺
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Mumbai mein hi hoon lekin nahin hopayega mujhse 🥺
🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
Aap se kuch hota bhi hai kya kabhi??
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Isn’t the live to win tickets? Which then leads to meeting in person?
Yeah maybe.. confusing caption . 😕
But you are slaying today.. Did you break your fast? 😂Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Na RS never gives pheels intentionally 😆
Haan Abhi, such ka %age pata he😆. Me n u can b upset for while but not forever.
Of course we can't be and the ones I am watching these days are neither my Anurag nor my Prerna jho mere hain hii nahi vunke liye kyun upset hoo.
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Bet lagaao Moni this season it's Anurag's win woh jaane dega Prerna ko when he see her happy with Bajaj and Sneha. I just hope in long run he too get his share of happiness which was ruined by Mr and Mrs Bajaj😆
😆 maar le tuant
but i feel he will never love now bechara waise bhi misshu se dhokha ke pyar se bharosha uth gaya tha ab iske baad toh banta hai 😆
pre should go i dare atma aur sharir ki baat kari isne toh🤬
Hota hainaa, baat baat pe behosh honaa 🤣
But you are slaying today.. Did you break your fast? 😂
bht taunt mar rahi hai😆
Originally posted by: Parijatrocks
you need good sleep today,😒
Bhagwan jaane log mere peechae kyun pade hoo with chup hojaao, taunt maaring, sleep bholke😂
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Mumbai mein hi hoon lekin nahin hopayega mujhse 🥺
Tum ek bekar aashik ho. 🤣