Bollywood CC #12- Page 81

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

125.3k

Users

55

Likes

1.1k

Frequent Posters

Ur-Miserable thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: VintageWine

Your signature gives me a migraine😣😑!

enjoy the migraine😆
1163026 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: hantel

Aaaj maine Malal dekha. Both the leads acted well. Meezan cries well, I could understand all his dialogues. Isse bas ek makeover aur ek do achchhe movies chahiye.

Kitne saal baad theater mein jaake film dekha?

GumGum thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: Ennuyi

Kitne saal baad theater mein jaake film dekha?


Yeh film abhi bhi theater mein hai kya? 🤣

Posted: 7 years ago

Is the good place as good as it's hype ?

1163026 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: Thug-Leader

enjoy the migraine😆


Tumhare bohat saari behne hain

1163026 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: hantel


Yeh film abhi bhi theater mein hai kya? 🤣

When did it release? Damn pata hi nahi chala.. This is the Jafferi son and SLB niece film na?

Ur-Miserable thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: Ennuyi


Tumhare bohat saari behne hain

Gaali deti ya kiski forum regular abusive Mid Ko paise deke, abusive pm karwati, aise koi karta hai bhai😭

1017676 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: Zeal17

Just binged watched entire season of The Boys.

Damn 10/10.

If you like Superhero marvel movies watch this series 😂. Will only drop one liner what if superheroes are actually PR villans. That's what show is about🤣

It reminded me of actors that we fight for here 😂😂😂 It resonated. 😂

Loved it too.

1123190 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Why do I have to bear others signature? 🤢 I am gonna add one of my own now.

1017676 thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: S_H_Y

Is the good place as good as it's hype ?

I didn’t like it. Tried to watch it couple of times but couldn’t bear it.

But then again I didn’t like The Office at first either and now I love it.

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 24 days ago

2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: oyebollywood · 1 months ago

...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Briaahna · 1 months ago

Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: mintyblue · 1 months ago

Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: priya185 · 1 months ago

Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy

https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/
Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".