Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Wohooo 2mil in a day and trending on 6 without any booster or promotion. Boss hai sabka BOSS 😎
🥳
Anki ...tere Ko birthday treat mil Raha hai
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
Wohooo 2mil in a day and trending on 6 without any booster or promotion. Boss hai sabka BOSS 😎
🥳
Anki ...tere Ko birthday treat mil Raha hai
Will any one help how to chage my Dp in if
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Will any one help how to chage my Dp in if
I wanted to ask about your dp. Cropping mein gadbad hogayi I think.
Just go to settings and follow the procedure there .
Pm dekh
bahut pehele 🤣 like month starting mein 😆 i just hope aadat ki news ajaye b'day par 😆 ya kuch bhi. Banda toh apna chehra post karne se raha 😆
The hottest ,sexiest and most talented guy alive watched all the serials of him since 2004 love him soooooo much the love of my life and now rocking as mr bajaj loving him sooo much
Originally posted by: Jodha_Rani
I wanted to ask about your dp. Cropping mein gadbad hogayi I think.
Just go to settings and follow the procedure there .
Pm dekh
Thank you done 🤗
Kahan hai sab Itna slow Sunday
Brb will join after 7.
Need to complete chapter 🤗😳
Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
bahut pehele 🤣 like month starting mein 😆 i just hope aadat ki news ajaye b'day par 😆 ya kuch bhi. Banda toh apna chehra post karne se raha 😆
Boss ne party diya hai tume
Yaar ..aadat release ka pata nahi lekin Abh Hume aadat ho chuki hai🤣 aadat of waiting for everything 🤣