Saw udayy ji and sahil ..
Saw stetoscope behind
Heart skipped a beat ..
Thought and hope it should be pre
Anu giggling with bandage
Facepaalm
Dill tootss 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Saw udayy ji and sahil ..
Saw stetoscope behind
Heart skipped a beat ..
Thought and hope it should be pre
Anu giggling with bandage
Facepaalm
Dill tootss 🥺
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
You here?? This early?? Yeh tho chamatkaar hogaya 😂
Main bhatak rahaa tha toh sochaa aajau 👻🤣
even the bandage looks the same in the same place and everythingOriginally posted by: writ_in_water
Abhiya. You were totally right. Satyanash!! Parth ig story repeat performance. Gender change
*Koi iss serial se mujhe bachao* 😡
Ladka seems to be in a mood today 🤪 when it comes to pulao, either he serves the yummiest one or keeps us deprived of it for a long period of time. I looouve it! 🤣
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Saw udayy ji and sahil ..
Saw stetoscope behind
Heart skipped a beat ..
Thought and hope it should be pre
Anu giggling with bandage
Facepaalm
Dill tootss 🥺
Itna sar pe danda khata Hain ye aadmi...koi mental hospital bhejo along with CVs....what even
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Abhiya. You were totally right. Satyanash!! Parth ig story repeat performance. Gender change
*Koi iss serial se mujhe bachao* 😡
Haha kaha tha na maine and I won't be surprised if all that him reaching and precap turns out to be dream and he didn't reached mandap at all.
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bzxy7zmnuTq/?igshid=njrecmkn5cqb
*Thuddddd*
I am no more alive
2nd pic pakka couple vibes de rahi hai.... Like the typical couples pose for a pic specially here😆
Anu ki memory to ni loss hogai 😆thats how claiming pati rights who knows 😆
Matlab pre bhi aayegi hospital 😕