😆Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
shrutiiiii
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
😆Originally posted by: MisHumptyDumpty
shrutiiiii
2.0 raw was 2.2Originally posted by: Wistfulness
TRP is 2.0 or 2.2?
Originally posted by: saps.156
Wow! So happy for you👏good going!
Big hug. Thank you everyone
Anki. ..Ksg ka shorts and bajaj wala hairdo ka pic dedo 🤗
Karan apna pics upload Kyun nahi kar tha😒
IT is huge TRP guys ... Bajaj was only for 20 min in whole week .. in between of macchi mandi TRP raised .. this is a very good start ...
hopefully from this week TRP will be increased more
I m confused ki ider aaun ya PreRish At jaun
Originally posted by: fitoori_kudi
I m confused ki ider aaun ya PreRish At jaun
dono mai aya jaya karo ... mai toh dono jagah pei ghumngi .
Originally posted by: opsora2090
dono mai aya jaya karo ... mai toh dono jagah pei ghumngi .
👍🏼😆
Mera name add nahi hua abhi bhi??