Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Pata nah not many know marathi right 😁😁
Are top show ki nahi talking only about shows ..usmein still 6
par ab tak tho 1st pe tha na ab kuch viewers ka interest chali gayi shayad
ab saare shows dikh rahe hai mujhe
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Pata nah not many know marathi right 😁😁
Are top show ki nahi talking only about shows ..usmein still 6
par ab tak tho 1st pe tha na ab kuch viewers ka interest chali gayi shayad
ab saare shows dikh rahe hai mujhe
There Will be no fights but love love & only love




"Hum yaha Ghar dekhne aye hai par tum sirf mujhe hi dekh rahe ho" 
His staring & her cute complain





They are the best❤️




Their back hug is just so adorable 



Dream house of MisHaan and MisHaanians too😉❤️

Ruhaan : "Where will we fight?"
Mishti : "We won't" 





Originally posted by: Vartika026
Good evening Shiny💜💜😍😍
Good evening dear. ❤❤❤
Wowwww💓💓💓