Iss update ke Baad toh , Naina toh jaa rhi hai , Sameer ke paas koi reason bhi nahi hai rokne ka .
Munna ne acha nhi kiya , paise ki baat krke wo toh Naina khud bolti .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Iss update ke Baad toh , Naina toh jaa rhi hai , Sameer ke paas koi reason bhi nahi hai rokne ka .
Munna ne acha nhi kiya , paise ki baat krke wo toh Naina khud bolti .
visit website for more stories: Acwriter.com and Blog
I guess Naina will forgive him considering the kind of support he has provided...
Nice update. Idk but i think Naina will accept his apology and believe him.
Nice update. I think Naina will forgive him. Let's see.
Nice update yaar I think naina definitely forgive sameer because he saved her life n took care of her .waiting for ur POV love the story .plz give devils bride update yaar.
Srilatha
Hello dear, it's really nice to see ur early update. Yes frequently updates r hook up to the story.
Naina agar itni jaldi Sameer ko maaf kar de story aage kaise baregi..khoda tha to hamein patience rakhna hoga..right dear..
Any way please update devil..I m waiting for that..
Munna will surely do something to help sameer. And I think naina will believe him and forgive him. And your story is unpredictable. Can't guess what will happen next! You describe someone's feelings so well😳
Another beautiful update I think Naina will forgive Sameer because what he does is only to save her life.
Your each and every update makes me me more and more curious about the next one now sameer has reached the dead end what will he do now ? 😲 I think naina might forgive .. Well honestly I'm as clueless as sameer and now waiting eagerly for the next one
Love
Laalchi reader