Bigg Boss Season 12: Daily discussion Thread- 27/9/2018- Page 31

Created

Last reply

Replies

601

Views

27.3k

Users

45

Likes

1.1k

Frequent Posters

Jaitreya23 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
I suspect Sree ka drama is to divert the issue in hand. The whole contention takes a different turn.
Why is everyone targeting Romil n Nirmal? Are Jodi's cloying upto celebrities? Dipak the paltimar- ye kisi ka dost nahi hai
Urvashi is better than him
WhosTheFool thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 7 years ago
SHree doing breathing exercises to calm himself down.


Damn he is pretty entertaining to watch when angry.



ScorpionGunner thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Engager Level 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: MithiBani


I hate that udta hua Salman's Appy fizz ad. Looks so silly.


polka dot suit ...looks like dalmatian 🤣
GunDaa thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 7 years ago
Sree agar Aisa Raha toh pakka he is going to finale . BB needs trps and content without going so low.
behindyou thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 7 years ago
Bb should appoint scientists in team to check the force of water during such tasks... That's y I dislike this celebs arey dono ne barabar torture kiya ab Mahatma Kyu ban rahe ho force ka bahana Leke..
Jayjaya79 thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 7 years ago
Galati dono singles and jodis ki thi! Why are they behaving as if doodh ke dhoole ho? Sreesanth jabardasti kya karta hain aise? Vakil and police dont want to apologise, it is their call. Yeh kya nonsense hain! Paagal hain yeh.
Salman isko bolne wala yeh WKW main gate khula hain, jaana hain toh jao!
redamancy thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
KV phirse bolega Sree tujhe meri kasam, mat jaa. 😆
CatcherInTheRye thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: khamosshhh

No ways BB will let go of Shree and frankly he doesn't need to do tasks. Without doing tasks he's giving so much of content. 😉

Shree FTW😆

eggjactly😆😆
GunDaa thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 7 years ago

Originally posted by: MithiBani


Isko ek aur padni chahiye. Pichli baar Punjabi ne maara tha is baar Haryanvi maare. 😆


Nahi mar payega

The way he has shown his personality in this house. Saare housmates Darke reh rahe hain😆 and bechari Deepika hamesha uska anger control Karti Rehti hai which is so nice of her
KattoGilheri thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 7 years ago
I hope romil bach jaye is week and sabko zor ka thappad parhe


Yesterday no one said they were wrong aaj all sucking upto celebs

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".