Originally posted by: ks_angel
I know right..But my friend was like "you won't believe what happened yesterday...she threw banana skin on somebody...""Haww...she is so mean...""That girl cheated on her original boyfriend on TV...""He is so cunning...""He is such a gentlman..."Like really...
Originally posted by: ks_angel
Kya bhaisaab...app bhi mujhe galath samaj rahe ho...?😆Vaise pinky is ok with it too...she won't band bajao me for it now...Abb she has chucked NKK ideology too...😉
tum log twitter par kiya karte ho??
See this...some one Gul khans fake account...sab pappu ban raha hai😆
Gul pagal ho jayege yeh dekhke
Originally posted by: ks_angel
I know right..But my friend was like "you won't believe what happened yesterday...she threw banana skin on somebody...""Haww...she is so mean...""That girl cheated on her original boyfriend on TV...""He is so cunning...""He is such a gentlman..."Like really...
🤣See this...some one Gul khans fake account...sab pappu ban raha hai😆
Gul pagal ho jayege yeh dekhke
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
989