Big Boss 11 : Daily Discussion Thread - 21st November 2017- Page 76

Created

Last reply

Replies

1k

Views

69.1k

Users

77

Likes

2.7k

Frequent Posters

I_M_SultaN thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: khamosshhh

They should have made Shilpa d judge...she wld have made a joke out of d whole court proceeding d way she made out of d accusations levelled at her.😆


bus kardo yaar har chiz shilpa he sahi karte ha bus 😆

CatcherInTheRye thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: ..FallAndFly..

Titli ki team mein Hun😆

Don't expect her to win tho😆

🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Smjdaar ho fr to
MithiBani thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: Inquisitivesoul




Yeh nahi hona chahiye MB.

Main roz ek tweet chadungi Colors ketwitter pe.

Yeh ch"ee"ting hai, cheetting.

Na 2 paise ka entertainment, na 1.5 paise ki mehnat.

Yeh jeeta toh mehnat se entertaun karne wale kyun aaye BB pe?

In my book, ANYONE, even HINA & SAPNA deserve to win over Hiten.Ugy hi sahi, kaam toh kiya.Effort to daala.


Y'know BB and their fake morals Inqui. Thye made Juhi win coz they had no one else and Pooja Bedi had raised a stink about Salman and Mehak ka rishta. I dilsiked Mehak but Mehak deserved it more than Juhi. BB hai hi aisa. Fake morals and fake sanskaars.
--Ariana-- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN


oppo yaar lonawala ke nh us ke picture dekha bhai 😳


Dennis ne like kiya hai. Fir se paigaam ayega Bandagi lo🤣
CatcherInTheRye thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 8 years ago
Luvoo ko mummy yaad a rhi
ED

Awww...baby🤣
opsora2090 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: I_M_SultaN


ha mata shilpa phr bolege

uk se aye ha natalia yahan rehne ka haq nh issy👏 😆😆😆



Nataila may be boring hogi ..ap khudhi iyeahi kahogi ..mujhe acche nei lage jeyada ..
pieryrose thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: khamosshhh

They should have made Shilpa d judge...she wld have made a joke out of d whole court proceeding d way she made out of d accusations levelled at her.😆



I too think she would have nailed the Judge character.. But BB needs masala, and so BB made 2 judges , one for each side. Bandagi on Puneesh side so eventually on Arshi's side, and Sapna on Hina's side eventually Hiten's side.
opsora2090 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: --Ariana--


Dennis ne like kiya hai. Fir se paigaam ayega Bandagi lo🤣



mai bhi iyeahi sochrahi thi ..pata nehi isbar bandegi ke liye keya paigam bheje 😆
farah53 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 8 years ago
Natalia se pehle, tell me why Dennis Nagpal is still keeping track on who is entering BB house? Uska kya hain abhi?
Yeh Pungi na yaar...😡Kya kya jhol hain na inka andaar bahaar, main toh pareshan ho gayi inse!
--Ariana-- thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: MithiBani


14 lakh ki heere ki angoothi thi Vikas ki.


Bigg Boss ne rakh li hogi winner ko dene ke liye😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".