~*~Hotspot for Shilpa Shindey fans-1(SIO)~*~- Page 15

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

37.3k

Users

25

Likes

1.4k

Frequent Posters

-Neeva1906- thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: Tanika_11

Yeh update galat hai

Hiten said to shilpa that aap hina ke saath bed share kar lo

Then shilpa decided that she will shift with jyoti and sapna with hina

I know.Posted for the 2nd line-it was funny.
TC_FA thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: -Neeva1906-

I know.Posted for the 2nd line-it was funny.

Haan😆

Then sapna said to shilpa-Mujhe yeh achha nahi laga😆

Shilpa-toh main waapis le leti hoon😆
falsePromise thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 8 years ago
Dil mera puchh raha hai tujhse
Kya pyar karoge mujhse?
😳
preity_d thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 8 years ago
I want someone to sing for Shilpa, "Aye Nazni suno na, hum e tumpe haq to do na!" 😆
Edited by preity_d - 8 years ago
IPSO_FACTO thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 8 years ago
Ek baat kya edit kiya aap logo ne at me..
Mujhe b batao plz
TC_FA thumbnail
Posted: 8 years ago
Vikas said that priyank is like his brother😕😆
falsePromise thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: Tanika_11

Vikas said that priyank is like his brother😕😆

Lmao when? 🤣
-Neeva1906- thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 8 years ago
LF ke end mein.😆
IPSO_FACTO thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 8 years ago
Meraaa dilll jud gayaaa
falsePromise thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 8 years ago

Originally posted by: Angry_Birdie

Ek baat kya edit kiya aap logo ne at me..

Mujhe b batao plz

V ne dhamki di thishilpa konki woh shilpa k raaz expose kar dega..2nd week mein...phir use pata chala woh sab raaz shilpa ne khud hi expose kar diya HM k samne aur Vikas ko blame kar diya in sabke liye...like Vikas new about a po*n MMS of shilpa...shilpa already told this to arshi that vikas made a fake mms of her
So he is saying shilpa manjhi hui khiladi hai...matlab pakki khiladi lol
He said this to hiten i think or hina

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".