The world of AD and more!!*invites only*- Page 46

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

51.8k

Users

21

Likes

4.8k

Frequent Posters

MeenuCrazyPanda thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 9 years ago

Originally posted by: SweetyPrabhas

Evariki telusu 😲 😡

this is leaning..


That is LEEEAAANNNIIINNNGGG
Intuitive thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 2 Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
Chudamma meenu Jodis lo two types...Type 1- Premalo padara either accept chestaru deny chestaru leda hints ivaru. Ilanti valu ante naaku chala respect. Type 2- DS laga manchi manshulu, Best of best friends anta no statements anta happy ga eyelocks and talking unlimiteds uu...Ilanti valu ante naaku inka ekkuva respect.😆.
Anduke nenu jalebi aypothuna😕😆

Meanwhile- Meenu says naaku jalebi ante ishtam...Bramhanandam jalebi comes and says- really?😆
SweetyPrabhas thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago

Originally posted by: MeenuCrazyPanda

this is leaning..



That is LEEEAAANNNIIINNNGGG

Ha ardamaindhi 😆
Me_Harini thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago

Originally posted by: PriyaSweety-Anu


Oh My God!! You Observed so many Things..😉
I just love Pranushka unlimited talking,Colgate Smile..😳
Thank you so much for this Video You made my day..😊


Brand ambassadors of Colgate, fevicol, permanent magnets limited😎
poetic thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago

Originally posted by: MeenuCrazyPanda

What is the difference between this leaning and That leaning?


this leaning is just for support

That leaning is climbing all over

😕
Me_Harini thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago

Originally posted by: MeenuCrazyPanda

Gandjanma neeru idhange! 😆

hennu janma...haala haagidre😲
Me_Harini thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago

ahem ahem...I dont know anything😕🤢
Me_Harini thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago

Originally posted by: bahubalifan



Hmm why can't they carry forward their 'amar-sena' life to real life


waiting for brahmamuhurtham😕
MeenuCrazyPanda thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 9 years ago

Originally posted by: Intuitive

Chudamma meenu Jodis lo two types...Type 1- Premalo padara either accept chestaru deny chestaru leda hints ivaru. Ilanti valu ante naaku chala respect. Type 2- DS laga manchi manshulu, Best of best friends anta no statements anta happy ga eyelocks and talking unlimiteds uu...Ilanti valu ante naaku inka ekkuva respect.😆.

Anduke nenu jalebi aypothuna😕😆

Meanwhile- Meenu says naaku jalebi ante ishtam...Bramhanandam jalebi comes and says- really?😆

Meeru vaalalo unna confusions ipdu chustunnaru..
Kaani nenu vaala madhya unde understanding ni samvatsaraluga chustunna.. Naaku nenento, Teenage ento ani artham avaka munde veelu artham ayaru..
Nenu confuse avutanu kaani, naaku veela basic relation ento baga telusu..

and above all.. I LOVE JALEBIS!

and after IPKKND show, naaku jalebi lu ante INKA CHALA CHALA CHALA ISHTAM😆
PriyaKABHI thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 3 Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago

Originally posted by: -Ranju-


Brand ambassadors of Colgate, fevicol, permanent magnets limited😎

True..😆

Related Topics

Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: naadanmasakalli · 2 years ago

This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...

Expand ▼
Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: m4manju · 5 months ago

A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...

Expand ▼
Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: Forgotten-Toy · 5 years ago

Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....

Expand ▼
Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: minakrish · 3 years ago

DMG World ~ Thread #2 MBBS se hatke, loveology mein atke! 💘🩺 With 721 episodes of joy, laughter, love, friendship, trust, commitment,...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".