Chudamma meenu Jodis lo two types...Type 1- Premalo padara either accept chestaru deny chestaru leda hints ivaru. Ilanti valu ante naaku chala respect. Type 2- DS laga manchi manshulu, Best of best friends anta no statements anta happy ga eyelocks and talking unlimiteds uu...Ilanti valu ante naaku inka ekkuva respect.😆.Originally posted by: MeenuCrazyPanda
Naaku jalebi ishtam😆
Originally posted by: PriyaSweety-Anu
Oh My God!! You Observed so many Things..😉I just love Pranushka unlimited talking,Colgate Smile..😳Thank you so much for this Video You made my day..😊
Originally posted by: MeenuCrazyPanda
What is the difference between this leaning and That leaning?
Originally posted by: MeenuCrazyPanda
Gandjanma neeru idhange! 😆
Originally posted by: bahubalifan
Hmm why can't they carry forward their 'amar-sena' life to real life
Meeru vaalalo unna confusions ipdu chustunnaru..Originally posted by: Intuitive
Chudamma meenu Jodis lo two types...Type 1- Premalo padara either accept chestaru deny chestaru leda hints ivaru. Ilanti valu ante naaku chala respect. Type 2- DS laga manchi manshulu, Best of best friends anta no statements anta happy ga eyelocks and talking unlimiteds uu...Ilanti valu ante naaku inka ekkuva respect.😆.
Anduke nenu jalebi aypothuna😕😆Meanwhile- Meenu says naaku jalebi ante ishtam...Bramhanandam jalebi comes and says- really?😆
This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...
A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...
Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....
DMG World ~ Thread #2 MBBS se hatke, loveology mein atke! 💘🩺 With 721 episodes of joy, laughter, love, friendship, trust, commitment,...
989