Matargashti corner CC #1 (STRICTLY INVITES ONLY)- Page 6

Created

Last reply

Replies

170

Views

6.7k

Users

14

Likes

284

Frequent Posters

jibber-jabber thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#51
Over acting ki dukaan gaaliyon ka showroom and andon ka mall 😆
GunDaa thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Achiever Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 9 years ago
#52
Hahaha ekdum correct !!
Itne Ande khatii hai ki iska BF bhi pareshan ho gaya 🤣
DoremonLove thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 9 years ago
#53

Originally posted by: jibber-jabber

I think breakup isliye hua coz Yuvraj ne uska real side dekh liya 😕

Exactly yehi maine socha.😆 maybe he saw how she was treating gaurav😆 and imagined uska bhi yahi haal hoga😆. Khana bhi nhi milega🤣
TC_FA thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#54

Originally posted by: jibber-jabber

Over acting ki dukaan gaaliyon ka showroom and andon ka mall 😆



🤣
RoPa thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#55
Bani ke bf o to uska real side pata hi hoga na bcos wo to BB mein "real" hi thi 🤔 Then why is he so shocked now??😆😆
DoremonLove thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 9 years ago
#56

Lopamudra Raut @lopa9999

Kanchi you are a stunning girl with a beautiful soul. It was amazing to see you. Had a great time with all. Thats my girl😉😳

jibber-jabber thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 years ago
#57
Pata nahi kya reason hai. Maybe her closeness to Gaurav? BB ne GauBani ko as a couple promote kiya na 😕 Ya ho sakta hai wo bhi Bani ka PR ho and uske liye votes maange k liye aisa sab jhooth bola ho 🤔
TC_FA thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#58
😳

DoremonLove thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 9 years ago
#59
Lopa replied to me... aaahhh yaaayyy. Dhinka chikka
Edited by DoremonLove - 9 years ago
suzycrxn thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 9 years ago
#60
Manveer gurjarr married😆

Related Topics

Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: radix · 3 years ago

Expand ▼
Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: Forgotten-Toy · 5 years ago

Rules for this CC This is a "NO ENTRY" CC. Meaning, don't dare set your foot in here because we WILL NOT allow anyone else into our CC anymore....

Expand ▼
Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: naadanmasakalli · 2 years ago

This CC is for discussions regarding IB + idhar udhar ki baatein .. Rules: NO Discussion of any other Fandom allowed in This CC in regards to...

Expand ▼
Chat Clubs thumbnail

Posted by: m4manju · 6 months ago

A place to officially discuss our deewangi for our favorite TV shows, reliving ITV era of 2010-2020 and then some web content. For joining the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".