MaNanSS:The Mafia and His Shimmer LinkToThread2/PG1/25th-March- Page 71

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

108.9k

Users

260

Likes

4.5k

Frequent Posters

ps_angel thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
Woowww

Yr every ch is wrth d wait

Srsllyyy

Manik last laat krta krta aa hi gya uki baahoon me

Im jss luvibg the italian wrds he says in bw

Frndsss haaan


Nyccc

Cabir walaa session ws soo funnlyyy


MM in churchhh

Wowww

Tat ws soo blissfull

Srslyyy

I cn imagine evrythnnn

N den manik ka srprzeee

It wsss wonderfull

End me manik ne kya puch liyaaa


Nandini must b soo hurt

Amaziinnngg ch yrrr

Cntnue soon :)

mananpreet21 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
Awsem.,suprb and amzing chapter
Bht bht bht swt chapter th

Manik ne kitna try kiya nandu ko na follow kare
But last mai mind lost and heart wins

Nandu ko pta th ki manik usse follow karta ha
Fir bhi wo kuch ni kehti th

Wo jaann bhujh kar truck ke samne aae
Taki manik usse save kare

Manik kitna darr gy th
Nandu manik se durr ni jana chahti

Na hi manik usse durr jana chahta ha

Wow manan kissed its so gud

Manik usse fir chod kar ja rh th
But iss bar nandu ne usse ni jaane diya

Aur manik bhi khud ko rok ni paya
Nandu ka kbhi koi dost ni th

Manik uska first frnd ha
Wo kitni khush th manik ko apna frnd bn kar

Wow manik nandu ke sath church ja rh ha
Cabir usse kitna tease kar rh th

I am vry happy for manan

Manik ne nandu ke liye kitna kuch kiya
Nandu kitni khush th

Manik ke thought is so funny sometimes
I love whrn manik speaks Italian

I hope manan hamesha aise hi rh
Nandu kitni happy th manik ke sath khel kar

Manik wants to knw ki nandu kaisa feel karti ha being blind
Nandu sad ho gy iss ques se

But i guess she will share her feelings with him.

Ye part padhte waqt mera face se smile ja hi ni rh th
Bht awsme part th

Waiting for the nxt part

Love u alot

Simran
mini2309 thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
Oh my god!!!! Itne goose bumps de diye ek hi chapter mein. Ab neend kaise ayegi... MATLAB it was more than super awesome... The kiss was so sexy and romantic at the same time... The whole scene was brilliant... The desperation in nandu's voice was heart breaking... They both feel attached to each other... Amazing.. Again I say it u have a magic with words...
Waiting for the next eagerly... And pls pls update mujh main also... At least tell when u will update it... Reading this one, I miss that one so much... Pls Darling...
rupmanan1 thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
hey mawara ... its a beautiful lovely touchy update ...

finally they became frnds chalo shuruvat to hui ...

u r amazing ur work is extremely good ... i love to read more & more ...

shimmer i knw nandu iis blind bt she is full of lyf ... nandu bohot inosent h bohot pyari h i love her pov ...


manik vo pyar krta h bt keh nhi skta coz vo use hurt nhi krna chahta ... manik ne jo arrange kiya nandu ko special feel krwane k liye that was best ...
& now his question ?

its hard to answer waiting for nandu s answer...

want to read more & more frm you ... !


i love you
man1402 thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
you always write awesome stories dear... i love to read them.. please update soon...
loads of love and blessings..⭐️
styletheworld thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
Amazing update
The kiss was amazing
ac2000 thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
You are just awesome👏👏👏. You so emotionally portrayed Nandinis longings😳. Most people do not even consider that a person with disability can have cravings for love and companionship😒. Please update soon.And convey my best wishes to the bride & groom. Take care and stay blessed.
Edited by ac2000 - 10 years ago
Pari_mananholic thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
Mao baby unres kar diya...
Do read on pg 95 and on 76😃
Edited by Pari_mananholic - 10 years ago
syami thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
it was amazing update
u penned it so beautifully
each and every emotions

awww so sweet of manik he followed her each and every time
and kiss miss didn't happened
hehehhe

awww nandu she wants to experience
each a and every thing she wanted to with manik
bcoz she trust him fully

manik was so sweet he didn't wanted her to use stick
for help
he wants to be for. her in each and Evert moment
it was really awesome
m out of words
wants write so much but out of words
he he

tq tq
Swift007 thumbnail
Posted: 10 years ago
It was an amazing update
Manik foolowing her everyday and saying its the last time
Nandini knew about it
Their kiss
They becoming friends
Nandini trusts Manik
And everything else it was very nicely wriiten
Update soonish

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".