Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Today episode was hilarious , salman indirectly told everyone that gautam is public's favourite phir bhi un bewkoof housemates ko kuch samajh nhi aya 😡 🤢
Today episode was hilarious , salman indirectly told everyone that gautam is public's favourite phir bhi un bewkoof housemates ko kuch samajh nhi aya 😡 🤢
😭😭
Today's snap deal caller fangirling on prito, koi kash gauti ke liye karta :(
😭😭
Today's snap deal caller fangirling on prito, koi kash gauti ke liye karta :(
Originally posted by: --DewDrops--
Exactly...they looked devilish...especially Daayandra with her Psycho looks in her failed efforts to imitate Gulati and that good for nothing Sushant who was laughing like some roadside gunda seeing Gautam getting insulted and bullied, and his hand gestures were just disgusting to even talk about...Tanna's boring political speech that Gautam gets sympathy votes, he acts in front of camera, plays victim card blah blah...Hate You #bloddybullybedroomgang