~*~Gautam Gulati AT #2: Ek Ladka, Dil Ka Accha~*~- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

60.2k

Users

47

Likes

2.9k

Frequent Posters

PilloWtalk_13 thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#41
Today karishma's expression,look were so devilish
I wonder how come they hates gauti to this extend??

BhataktiJawani thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 11 years ago
#42

Originally posted by: -MONA-


Hadia missed you dear...🤗


Me too Mona 😳 🤗
Episode dekhne my busy thy my 😉 😆
.nilu. thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Fascinator 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#43
Hatedd the bedroom gang!! herd mentality!!! blind foldedly supportingg sushant!! ek doosre ko dekh ker haath uthaa rahe thee! loserrrss!! loved how salman kept taking their class!! well done salman! gautam bechara pooore show mein chup tha! ek dafa bola usne aur sab usper charh gaye! diandra ne toh accept kia ki woh personal grudge rakhti hai gautam se!! diandra, sushant and karishma sabse gande player hain..inhe ghar se nikalo jald se jald!!
BhataktiJawani thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 11 years ago
#44
Today episode was hilarious , salman indirectly told everyone that gautam is public's favourite phir bhi un bewkoof housemates ko kuch samajh nhi aya 😡 🤢
.nilu. thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Fascinator 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#45

Originally posted by: -Hadia-

Today episode was hilarious , salman indirectly told everyone that gautam is public's favourite phir bhi un bewkoof housemates ko kuch samajh nhi aya 😡 🤢


Exactly! show khatam hote hi Ali shuru hogaya nit picking kerne! Akal kyun nhi aayi is insaan ko! 😡
PilloWtalk_13 thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#46

Originally posted by: -Hadia-

Today episode was hilarious , salman indirectly told everyone that gautam is public's favourite phir bhi un bewkoof housemates ko kuch samajh nhi aya 😡 🤢


May be now that fake saint praneet will move around gauti

GoodByeMr thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Navigator Thumbnail Fascinator 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#47

Originally posted by: -MONA-


I tried this week, but they dint select my as snapdeal caller...😭

😭😭
Today's snap deal caller fangirling on prito, koi kash gauti ke liye karta :(
PilloWtalk_13 thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#48

Originally posted by: YuVirat

😭😭
Today's snap deal caller fangirling on prito, koi kash gauti ke liye karta :(


I bet 90%call comes for gauti,to aab kis kisko chance de yaar😆
.nilu. thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail Fascinator 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 11 years ago
#49

Originally posted by: YuVirat

😭😭
Today's snap deal caller fangirling on prito, koi kash gauti ke liye karta :(


Seriously yaaar! He needs to have one on one with a die hard fan! I wantt see him smile during wkw. Werna her hafte bus baithe herd-gang ki baqwaas hi sunta hai.
..Razia.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 11 years ago
#50

Originally posted by: --DewDrops--




Exactly...they looked devilish...especially Daayandra with her Psycho looks in her failed efforts to imitate Gulati and that good for nothing Sushant who was laughing like some roadside gunda seeing Gautam getting insulted and bullied, and his hand gestures were just disgusting to even talk about...Tanna's boring political speech that Gautam gets sympathy votes, he acts in front of camera, plays victim card blah blah...Hate You #bloddybullybedroomgang


Exactly ,
The way they were nodding their head
Saying no , and moving their hands , and ugh those expressions 🥱
This boy is alone , but I think Pritam will be with
Him from now on , not bec he knows that Gautam
Is strong , but I think is seeing that everybody is ganging
On him . Also , didn't I felt so sad ,
When Gautam told Pritam when puns left that
Now he is only he can save him 😔like support him all !!

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".