Kaisi maa ho? Eklautey bete ko hotel ka khana khilaogee?? Chhee chhee chheee - ghor kalyug aa gaya hai 😆
Kaisi maa ho? Eklautey bete ko hotel ka khana khilaogee?? Chhee chhee chheee - ghor kalyug aa gaya hai 😆
Spammers Alert!
Raj's New mantra esp. for Gauri, Bansali, QT and Nephew
Maya - are you a mind reader 😆. Thanks for the alert.😊
Ek din bhi aaram sey nahi bethney detttey yaar!!😆
Post name is Mujhe Kuch Kehna hai NOT Mujhe excessive spam/chat karna hai. Guys chat clubs are available for that can also avail Member Lounge.
Another thing is so, many member names mentioned, I just skipped pages, I hope its all in consent and no one is taking any offense, atleast not me but cann't say for sure for others. On the other hand if it is with consent too, not allowed per COC. Should I go clean last 10 pages 😭 , I will clean up only responses that was informed of, for now. Please avoid making personal references and spamming. Thanks!
okay...my shiney and SJB's saif/brosnon...make up your mind behna...are singing....kabhi kholey na tijori ka taala hooo mera sasura bada paisey wala...and bapu is saying ki he is not paisey wala......then adi comes on scene and SJB and I are singing...rang birangi rakhi ley ker aayi behney 😊 😃
Brosnan - safed jeerey ka tadka 😉
Bhaiyya mere, rakhi ke bandhan ko nibhana 😃
Another thing is so, many member names mentioned, I just skipped pages, I hope its all in consent and no one is taking any offense, atleast not me but cann't say for sure for others. On the other hand if it is with consent too, not allowed per COC. Should I go clean last 10 pages 😭 , I will clean up only responses that was informed of, for now. Please avoid making personal references and spamming. Thanks!
I have seen such fun stuff in many forums like saregamapa and others. As far as I know all member names mentioned here are in jest and with consent.
But as a member of dev. team you will know better, Raj. Please use your discretion. I am fine with any decision you make. If you want you can delete all previous posts.😊
To DMers,
Check this link URL Not Available
Chat and Spam all you want😃
Maya - are you a mind reader 😆. Thanks for the alert.😊
Ek din bhi aaram sey nahi bethney detttey yaar!!😆
Post name is Mujhe Kuch Kehna hai NOT Mujhe excessive spam/chat karna hai. Guys chat clubs are available for that can also avail Member Lounge.
Another thing is so, many member names mentioned, I just skipped pages, I hope its all in consent and no one is taking any offense, atleast not me but cann't say for sure for others. On the other hand if it is with consent too, not allowed per COC. Should I go clean last 10 pages 😭 , I will clean up only responses that was informed of, for now. Please avoid making personal references and spamming. Thanks!
It was all in fun and we were saying our stories...as in mujhey bhi kuchh kehna hai.....but if you think cleaning is necessary...go ahead. I have seen some very serious direct attacks on congo-shongo kind of threads and even while discussing the president....but that went totally unnoticed. Agar koi shikayat nahi karta toh uss ka matlab yeh nahi ki koi kuchh bhi likh dey...and then people report the fun parts. Beats me Raj!!! Shikayat karni hai toh unn logon ko bolo ki khud bhi mazaak karna band karey...can't eat your cake and have it too!!!
I don't think there was any malice in past pages here. I hope dev team does have the power to tell someone when their complaint is totally baseless and coming from a paranoid mind😉......😆
Now, if Qwerty is offended by any of this, then I don't mind apologizing to him. Rest of the DMers I named...I know for sure no one will mind the fun. Waisey bhi qwerty minding dahej movie....don't think so...still, qwert, if I hurt you then I am sorry dear.
I have seen such fun stuff in many forums like saregamapa and others. As far as I know all member names mentioned here are in jest and with consent.
But as a member of dev. team you will know better, Raj. Please use your discretion. I am fine with any decision you make. If you want you can delete all previous posts.😊
I was about to say the same. This was all in jest and completely without malice. However, you know the rules better, so as far as I am concerned (since a lot of those will be my posts) go ahead and delete all the posts related to the story. 😊
Also, apologies to anyone and everyone who might have been offended by a few hours of madhatterness on my part 😊
Originally posted by: SholaJoBhadkey
Also, apologies to anyone and everyone who might have been offended by a few hours of madhatterness on my part 😊